Tunisia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Jendouba

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Jendouba. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Jendouba with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,2503,262
BustAfghanistan 5,0803,157
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,0793,156
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,3933,351
FarahAfghanistan 4,8563,017
GardizAfghanistan 5,4193,367
GhazniAfghanistan 5,3523,326
HeratAfghanistan 4,7882,976
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,3603,331
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,4923,413
KabulAfghanistan 5,3803,343
KandaharAfghanistan 5,2133,239
KhostAfghanistan 5,4923,413
KunduzAfghanistan 5,2753,278
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,9483,075
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,1293,187
North SalangAfghanistan 5,3333,314
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,8383,007
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,0043,109
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,1683,211
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8823,034
ShkoderAlbania 1,114692
TiranaAlbania 1,092678
VloreAlbania 1,029640
AdrarAlgeria 1,275792
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 499310
AlgiersAlgeria 496308
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9660
BatnaAlgeria 238148
BecharAlgeria 1,159720
BejaiaAlgeria 334208
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,239770
BiskraAlgeria 334208
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 953592
ChlefAlgeria 669416
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 197122
DjanetAlgeria 1,360845
DjelfaAlgeria 540336
El GoleaAlgeria 857533
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 379236
GhardaiaAlgeria 645401
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 589366
In AmenasAlgeria 941585
In SalahAlgeria 1,188738
MilianaAlgeria 588365
OranAlgeria 850528
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,506936
SkikdaAlgeria 175109
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,556967
TebessaAlgeria 13483
TimimounAlgeria 1,130702
TindoufAlgeria 1,8681,161
TouggourtAlgeria 454282
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,55210,907
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,7015,407
Les EscaldesAndorra 915569
HuamboAngola 5,5283,435
LuandaAngola 5,0623,146
LuenaAngola 5,4923,413
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,7583,578
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,5697,810
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5017,768
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5187,779
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8497,363
ByrdAntarctica 14,7039,137
DavisAntarctica 12,9758,063
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,5197,779
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2969,505
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,5246,540
AzulArgentina 10,7806,699
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,0806,885
BarilocheArgentina 11,8547,366
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,5306,543
CeresArgentina 10,4316,482
ChamicalArgentina 10,7876,703
ChepesArgentina 10,8776,759
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,9047,398
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2536,371
CórdobaArgentina 10,7006,649
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,7036,651
CorrientesArgentina 10,0196,226
EsquelArgentina 11,9647,435
EzeizaArgentina 10,5506,556
FormosaArgentina 9,8876,144
General PicoArgentina 10,9746,820
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,4216,476
JuninArgentina 10,6956,646
La PlataArgentina 10,5196,536
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,1566,311
La RiojaArgentina 10,7596,686
LaboulayeArgentina 10,8376,734
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,4777,754
Las LomitasArgentina 9,9526,184
Malarg EArgentina 11,3787,071
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,6947,266
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,7196,661
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,6486,617
MendozaArgentina 11,1506,929
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,1426,924
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,1496,307
NeuquenArgentina 11,5027,147
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,7586,685
OranArgentina 10,1296,294
ParanaArgentina 10,4636,502
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,0706,258
PehuajoArgentina 10,8586,747
PergaminoArgentina 10,6236,601
PigeArgentina 11,0146,844
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,7006,649
PosadasArgentina 9,8106,096
PresidenciaArgentina 10,0996,276
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,2246,975
Punta IndioArgentina 10,5076,529
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,4966,522
ReconquistaArgentina 10,2166,348
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,8276,728
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,3747,690
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0916,271
RosarioArgentina 10,5676,566
SaltaArgentina 10,3416,426
San AntonioArgentina 11,4187,095
San LuisArgentina 10,9926,830
San RafaelArgentina 11,2316,979
Santa RosaArgentina 11,0716,880
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,4556,497
SarmientoArgentina 11,9967,454
TrelewArgentina 11,5927,203
TucumanArgentina 10,4586,499
UshuaiaArgentina 12,5087,773
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,8116,718
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,5606,562
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,9546,807
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,1221,940
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,5003,418
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5259,647
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7678,555
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6249,087
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4989,009
AmberleyAustralia 16,49710,252
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0009,943
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,52310,268
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2518,235
CairnsAustralia 15,2669,487
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,47110,235
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8928,011
CedunaAustralia 14,9999,321
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8639,857
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0419,346
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0479,972
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8539,230
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,65210,348
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6509,104
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1448,790
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6808,501
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6346,608
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,31810,140
East SaleAustralia 16,35610,164
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0518,731
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0528,732
EssendonAustralia 16,15610,039
ForrestAustralia 14,4568,983
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,58610,307
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1948,199
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1908,818
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7538,546
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,44710,220
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,43310,212
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3809,557
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8748,622
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,41310,199
LavertonAustralia 16,14610,033
LearmonthAustralia 12,7797,941
LongreachAustralia 15,5329,652
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5329,652
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,23310,709
Low HeadAustralia 16,37210,174
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8349,839
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,98410,554
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2148,211
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4118,334
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,14810,035
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,16310,044
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8139,827
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8029,819
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9519,291
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,90211,125
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9109,265
Nowra RanAustralia 16,57910,302
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5519,664
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8357,976
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9449,286
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4628,365
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0728,123
RichmondAustralia 16,56110,291
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0779,990
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,60710,320
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,60710,320
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4198,960
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,4188,959
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5369,033
TibooburraAustralia 15,6239,708
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5069,636
WaggaAustralia 16,31310,137
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6376,610
WilliamtownAustralia 16,62910,334
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,5869,685
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5618,427
WoomeraAustralia 15,2339,466
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6268,467
GrazAustria 1,290802
InnsbruckAustria 1,217756
KlagenfurtAustria 1,219758
LinzAustria 1,379857
SalzburgAustria 1,305811
ViennaAustria 1,446899
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,249776
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,3122,058
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,5172,185
GancaAzerbaijan 3,2732,034
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,3902,107
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,2782,037
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,7261,694
LerwickUk 2,7251,693
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,3972,111
QubaAzerbaijan 3,4482,143
SakiAzerbaijan 3,3362,073
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,5062,178
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,4642,153
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,4782,161
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,3122,058
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,4552,147
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,3402,075
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,2912,045
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2872,043
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0421,890
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4882,167
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0725,016
MuharraqBahrain 4,0982,546
ChittagongBangladesh 7,9574,945
DhakaBangladesh 7,7674,826
CharnocksBarbados 7,2164,484
BrestBelarus 2,0951,302
GomelBelarus 2,4761,539
GrodnoBelarus 2,2391,391
MinskBelarus 2,4211,505
MogilevBelarus 2,5401,579
VitebskBelarus 2,6451,643
BrusselsBelgium 1,6311,014
D’UccleBelgium 1,6311,014
OstendeBelgium 1,7051,060
Belize CityBelize 9,4695,884
BeninBenin 3,4142,121
BohiconBenin 3,3312,070
CotonouBenin 3,4142,121
KandiBenin 2,8801,789
NatitingouBenin 3,0041,867
ParakouBenin 3,0811,915
SaveBenin 3,2282,006
BermudaBermuda 6,5884,094
La PazBolivia 9,9786,201
Santa CruzBolivia 9,6566,000
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,158719
FrancistownBotswana 6,7104,170
MaunBotswana 6,4644,017
TshaneBotswana 6,8664,267
AimoresBrazil 8,1315,053
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3464,565
AltamiraBrazil 7,6894,778
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,4335,240
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,6495,374
ApodiBrazil 6,7364,186
AracajuBrazil 7,1244,427
AracuaiBrazil 7,9794,958
AragarcasBrazil 8,6495,375
AraxaBrazil 8,5465,310
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,9154,297
BageBrazil 9,9846,204
BambuiBrazil 8,5145,291
BarbacenaBrazil 8,4645,259
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9854,340
BarcelosBrazil 8,4505,251
BarraBrazil 7,5804,711
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,2974,535
BarreirasBrazil 7,8044,849
BelémBrazil 7,2494,505
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,3655,198
BelterraBrazil 7,8794,896
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4924,656
Bom JesusBrazil 9,5255,919
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,7774,833
BrasiliaBrazil 8,3145,167
BrevesBrazil 7,4344,620
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2505,127
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,4945,278
CabroboBrazil 7,0864,403
CaceresBrazil 9,0875,647
CaetiteBrazil 7,7834,837
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7274,180
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,1815,705
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,2945,775
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,7115,413
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0404,375
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6624,761
CaparaoBrazil 8,2735,141
CapinopolisBrazil 8,6665,385
CaratingaBrazil 8,2315,115
CaravelasBrazil 7,8594,884
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8874,901
CarolinaBrazil 7,6144,731
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,1845,707
CataguasesBrazil 8,4035,222
CatalaoBrazil 8,5085,287
CatanduvaBrazil 8,8185,480
CaxiasBrazil 7,0974,410
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,6175,976
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5614,077
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4555,254
ChapecoBrazil 9,5525,936
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,7075,411
CipoBrazil 7,2424,500
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,8294,865
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2555,130
CordeiroBrazil 8,4355,242
CorrentinaBrazil 7,8934,905
CorumbaBrazil 9,2995,778
CoximBrazil 9,0435,620
CrateusBrazil 6,9134,296
CuiabaBrazil 8,9265,547
CuritibaBrazil 9,1845,707
DiamantinaBrazil 8,2025,097
DiamantinoBrazil 8,8665,510
DouradosBrazil 9,3335,799
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5885,337
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,8146,099
EspinosaBrazil 7,8734,893
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,1943,849
FloraniaBrazil 6,7024,165
FlorestaBrazil 7,0374,373
FlorianoBrazil 7,2214,487
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,3125,787
FormosaBrazil 8,2505,126
FortalezaBrazil 6,6424,128
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,5715,947
FrancaBrazil 8,6615,382
GaranhunsBrazil 6,9144,296
GoianiaBrazil 8,4835,271
GoiasBrazil 8,4905,276
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1365,056
GrajauBrazil 7,4154,607
GuairaBrazil 9,4335,862
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7154,173
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7944,843
IbiriteBrazil 8,3805,207
IguatuBrazil 6,9074,292
IlheusBrazil 7,5964,720
ImperatrizBrazil 7,4784,647
IndaialBrazil 9,3005,779
IpameriBrazil 8,4865,273
IraiBrazil 9,6015,966
IreceBrazil 7,5024,662
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5024,662
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,2125,103
ItaitubaBrazil 8,0845,023
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,1165,043
ItaperunaBrazil 8,3325,178
ItapevaBrazil 9,0395,617
ItirucuBrazil 7,5364,683
ItuacuBrazil 7,6694,766
IvinhemaBrazil 9,2735,763
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,0515,624
JacobinaBrazil 7,3904,592
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,6624,140
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6454,129
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3395,182
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4795,269
LavrasBrazil 8,5475,311
LencoisBrazil 7,5714,705
LinharesBrazil 8,0575,007
LondrinaBrazil 9,1565,690
MacapaBrazil 7,3574,572
MacauBrazil 6,6064,105
MaceioBrazil 6,9234,302
MachadoBrazil 8,6465,373
ManausBrazil 8,3485,187
MarabaBrazil 7,5974,721
MaringaBrazil 9,2145,726
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,7604,822
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8784,896
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2434,501
MonteiroBrazil 6,8684,268
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,0935,029
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7334,184
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4474,628
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4685,262
ObidosBrazil 7,8764,894
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9754,334
ParacatuBrazil 8,3515,189
ParanaBrazil 8,0505,002
ParanaguaBrazil 9,1405,680
ParanaibaBrazil 8,8665,509
ParintinsBrazil 8,0314,990
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8344,247
Passo FundoBrazil 9,6275,982
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,4375,243
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1884,467
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0794,399
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,8514,879
PeixeBrazil 8,0655,011
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2424,501
PicosBrazil 7,1284,430
PiraiBrazil 8,5895,337
PirenopolisBrazil 8,3975,218
PompeuBrazil 8,3805,207
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,4225,855
Porto De MozBrazil 7,5844,713
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,3745,825
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,0785,641
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,6866,019
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9644,949
PosseBrazil 8,0635,010
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8124,233
RecifeBrazil 6,7294,182
RemansoBrazil 7,3834,588
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,4935,899
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,5635,321
Rio NegroBrazil 9,2765,764
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,7065,410
SalvadorBrazil 7,4064,602
Santa MariaBrazil 9,8306,108
SantaremBrazil 7,8424,873
SantosBrazil 8,8605,506
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,8125,476
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,9254,924
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8584,262
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,4595,878
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,8216,103
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,6205,356
Sao LuisBrazil 6,9914,344
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9834,961
São PauloBrazil 8,8455,497
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,7455,435
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,5115,910
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3104,543
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3204,549
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,3485,188
SobralBrazil 6,7714,208
SoureBrazil 7,2024,475
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,6764,770
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,1046,279
SurubimBrazil 6,7684,205
TaguatingaBrazil 7,9324,929
TarauacaBrazil 9,6275,982
TauaBrazil 6,9614,326
TefeBrazil 8,7705,450
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0234,986
TeresinaBrazil 7,0724,395
TiriosBrazil 7,6224,736
TorresBrazil 9,5325,923
TracuateuaBrazil 7,0954,409
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,9895,586
TriunfoBrazil 6,9434,315
TucuruiBrazil 7,5214,674
TuriacuBrazil 7,0174,361
UaupesBrazil 8,7415,432
UbatubaBrazil 8,7365,428
UberabaBrazil 8,6315,364
VassourasBrazil 8,5535,315
VicosaBrazil 8,3595,195
VitoriaBrazil 8,1545,067
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,7354,807
Ze DocaBrazil 7,1814,462
BurgasBulgaria 1,7331,077
LomBulgaria 1,471914
PlevenBulgaria 1,549962
PlovdivBulgaria 1,507936
SadovoBulgaria 1,520945
SandanskiBulgaria 1,369851
SofiaBulgaria 1,423884
VarnaBulgaria 1,7921,114
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,8751,787
BurundiBurundi 4,9113,052
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,7786,076
SiemreapCambodia 9,5705,947
BatouriCameroon 3,6052,240
DoualaCameroon 3,6132,245
GarouaCameroon 3,0541,898
MamfeCameroon 3,4222,126
MarouaCameroon 2,9461,831
NgaoundereCameroon 3,2752,035
NkoundjaCameroon 3,4342,134
YaoundeCameroon 3,6412,263
YokoCameroon 3,4592,149
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,3575,815
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,3115,786
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9894,964
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3003,294
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7193,554
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,4654,639
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,7214,798
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,3823,966
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,2895,772
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,0614,388
Banff, AbCanada 8,8615,506
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0124,358
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2193,243
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,8035,470
Bissett, MbCanada 7,8274,864
Blue River, BcCanada 8,9525,563
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9254,303
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,2755,764
Brandon, MbCanada 8,1445,060
Broadview, SkCanada 8,2595,132
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,5713,462
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,4185,853
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0563,142
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,0255,608
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2614,512
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,7955,465
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1114,419
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,3995,841
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,4673,397
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,6953,539
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,9163,676
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,5834,712
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,4505,872
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,4375,864
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,2953,290
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,1165,665
Chapais, QcCanada 6,5874,093
Charlo, NbCanada 6,0673,770
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8923,662
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8913,661
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,3725,824
Chatham, NbCanada 6,0373,752
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,8784,274
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,6904,157
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,7573,578
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,2794,523
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,5354,682
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7523,574
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3575,193
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,0774,398
Comox, BcCanada 9,4055,844
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5364,683
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,5084,044
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5945,341
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,0025,594
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,3893,349
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,0695,014
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,6815,395
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,7915,463
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,3973,354
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,8703,647
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,4614,015
Dryden, OnCanada 7,7264,801
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0134,358
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,5975,342
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,5645,322
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,5745,328
Edson, AbCanada 8,7065,410
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,3835,831
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,4574,634
Estevan, SkCanada 8,3625,196
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,2845,769
Eureka, NtCanada 6,1133,798
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,9194,921
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0635,011
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2295,114
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5055,285
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,7775,454
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2065,099
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0034,973
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,6615,382
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2965,155
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1623,829
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1553,824
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8193,616
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2003,231
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,4494,629
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,4355,863
Golden, BcCanada 8,9185,542
Goose, NfCanada 5,5223,432
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2924,531
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,6765,391
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0673,770
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7653,583
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7775,454
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9783,715
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9663,708
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,2484,504
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5203,430
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5224,674
Hay River, NtCanada 8,0875,026
Hope, BcCanada 9,2885,772
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4294,617
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,4514,009
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9514,941
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,8193,616
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,4954,036
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,5215,295
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1265,671
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,1034,414
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,1054,415
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,1425,681
Kenora, OnCanada 7,8254,863
Kingston, OnCanada 6,9564,322
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,9544,943
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,5154,670
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,9173,677
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,7054,167
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0625,010
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,3304,555
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,4074,603
Langara, BcCanada 9,2855,770
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,2974,535
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,8475,498
London, OnCanada 7,3424,563
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,0243,744
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7404,810
Lytton, BcCanada 9,2175,728
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,4544,011
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,8174,236
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7755,453
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4555,254
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,3235,793
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,7185,417
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,3865,833
Moncton, NbCanada 6,0123,736
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,1793,839
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,6684,144
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,6944,160
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,4235,234
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,8964,285
Morden, MbCanada 8,0845,024
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1124,419
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5483,448
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,4145,850
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,6843,532
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2043,855
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0675,013
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3845,210
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0514,382
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,8384,249
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,8384,249
Peace River, AbCanada 8,5295,300
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,6044,104
Penticton, BcCanada 9,1955,714
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,9254,303
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,0824,401
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4804,648
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,4425,868
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5623,456
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,4185,852
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,0475,001
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2215,108
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9425,557
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1955,714
Princeton, BcCanada 8,1915,090
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,5014,040
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,4704,020
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,0115,599
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,7035,408
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,7134,793
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,3655,198
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3695,200
Resolute, NtCanada 6,5004,039
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,0025,594
Roberval, QcCanada 6,4634,016
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,7323,562
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,7675,448
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,1273,808
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,3405,804
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,2663,894
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,0333,749
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3515,189
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,3914,593
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,8993,666
Scott, SkCanada 8,4435,247
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,9903,722
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9743,712
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,5474,068
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,9634,948
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,7264,801
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,6584,759
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,4925,277
Smithers, BcCanada 9,0295,611
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4953,414
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9373,690
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5415,307
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5475,311
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6673,521
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6924,158
Terrace, BcCanada 9,1135,663
Teslin, YtCanada 8,7085,411
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,9334,930
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0034,973
Thompson, MbCanada 7,6464,751
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6004,723
Timmins, OnCanada 7,0754,397
Tofino, BcCanada 9,4995,903
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,1864,465
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2004,474
Trenton, OnCanada 7,0284,367
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,3274,553
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7193,554
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8924,904
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,8604,263
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3785,828
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,5135,290
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,4655,260
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,4385,865
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4775,889
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,9533,699
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2654,514
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5975,342
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,7175,417
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2504,505
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5124,668
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,9874,963
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,2485,126
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,1983,851
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9094,915
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,1915,090
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,4581,528
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,5051,556
SalCape Verde 3,8152,371
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,7032,301
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,2352,010
AbecheChad 2,7881,732
FayaChad 2,2931,425
MoundouChad 3,1901,982
N’DjamenaChad 2,7791,727
AntofagastaChile 10,6396,611
AricaChile 10,2846,391
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,1827,570
ChicoChile 12,2227,595
ChillanChile 11,6287,226
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,7157,280
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,8946,770
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,2567,616
Curico-General FreireChile 11,4647,124
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4206,475
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,1858,815
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,6287,847
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,1326,917
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,9537,427
ParronChile 11,3787,070
Puerto AysenChile 12,2177,592
Puerto MonttChile 12,0067,461
Punta ArenasChile 12,5467,796
QuinteroChile 11,3537,055
SantiagoChile 11,3297,040
SewellChile 11,3447,049
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,8097,338
ValdiviaChile 11,9157,404
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,8247,348
VallenarChile 10,9936,831
ValparaisoChile 11,3277,039
AltaiChina 6,3693,958
BeijingChina 8,7485,436
ChangchunChina 9,0285,610
ChangduChina 7,8844,899
ChangshaChina 9,3075,784
ChengduChina 8,4585,256
ChongqingChina 8,7355,428
DuianChina 7,6624,761
ErlianChina 8,2165,105
GanzhouChina 9,6415,991
GuangzhouChina 9,7076,032
HaikouChina 9,6676,007
HailarChina 8,3115,164
HamiChina 6,9744,333
HetanChina 6,1733,836
JiuquanChina 7,4984,660
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,7713,586
KashiChina 5,7583,578
KunmingChina 8,7115,413
LanzhouChina 8,1165,043
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,4724,643
NanchangChina 9,5175,914
NanjingChina 9,4855,894
NanningChina 9,3225,793
PingbianChina 9,1335,675
QingdaoChina 9,2965,776
QiqiharChina 8,6835,395
RuoqiangChina 6,7474,193
ShanghaiChina 9,7316,047
ShantouChina 9,9476,181
ShenyangChina 9,0815,643
TaiyuanChina 8,6525,376
TaoyuanChina 10,1736,322
TengchongChina 8,3565,192
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,4944,035
Xi’AnChina 8,6065,348
XichangChina 8,4955,279
YanjiChina 9,3465,808
YichangChina 9,0235,607
YinchuanChina 8,1415,059
YiningChina 6,0153,738
ZhengzhouChina 8,9245,546
ZhijiangChina 9,1175,665
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,6355,987
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,5625,942
AraucaColombia 8,6075,348
BarranquillaColombia 8,7215,420
Benito SalasColombia 9,2845,769
BogotáColombia 9,0675,634
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7105,412
El CaranoColombia 9,2215,730
Las GaviotasColombia 8,7885,461
MatecanaColombia 9,2015,718
PeralesColombia 9,1745,701
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,3775,205
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8155,478
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2255,733
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6565,379
VanguardiaColombia 9,0555,627
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,2855,770
YariguiesColombia 8,8845,521
MoroniComoros 6,4584,013
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,6135,974
LimonCosta Rica 9,5115,910
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6726,010
San JoseCosta Rica 9,6085,970
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,085674
DubrovnikCroatia 1,050653
SibenikCroatia 1,006625
SplitCroatia 1,016631
ZagrebCroatia 1,198744
CamagueyCuba 8,3335,178
CasablancaCuba 8,6005,344
HavanaCuba 8,6165,354
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1195,045
FamagustaCyprus 2,2651,408
LarnacaCyprus 2,2431,394
LimassolCyprus 2,1951,364
NicosiaCyprus 2,2071,371
BrnoCzech Republic 1,547961
ChebCzech Republic 1,538956
MosnovCzech Republic 1,6501,025
PragueCzech Republic 1,576979
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0612,524
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2662,651
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5962,856
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7013,542
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0943,165
CopenhagenDenmark 2,1541,338
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,1491,336
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,1071,310
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,1761,352
MarstalDenmark 2,0471,272
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,0601,280
OdenseDenmark 2,1051,308
RandersDenmark 2,2221,381
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,1391,329
StudsgårdDenmark 2,1791,354
TønderDenmark 2,0521,275
TylstrupDenmark 2,3031,431
TystofteDenmark 2,0961,302
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,3161,439
VestervigDenmark 2,2561,402
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4142,743
Melville HallDominica 7,2264,490
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,8224,860
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7284,803
AzuaDominican Republic 7,8904,903
BaniDominican Republic 7,8624,886
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9354,931
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7724,829
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7404,810
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8574,882
CotuiDominican Republic 7,7924,842
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9024,911
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9614,947
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9404,934
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7184,796
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7754,832
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7384,808
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6984,784
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9534,942
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7984,846
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8384,871
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9934,967
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7374,808
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8214,860
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7944,843
LuperonDominican Republic 7,8194,859
MichesDominican Republic 7,7064,789
MocaDominican Republic 7,8124,854
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8654,887
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8814,897
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,7834,837
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7524,817
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9454,937
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,0014,972
PimentelDominican Republic 7,7884,839
PoloDominican Republic 7,9574,945
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7924,842
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9484,939
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7574,820
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7974,845
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7634,824
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7324,804
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8024,848
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7174,795
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8184,858
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8504,878
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8624,885
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9074,913
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7064,789
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7424,811
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,8234,862
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8794,896
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8134,855
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9324,929
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8244,862
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7704,828
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8714,891
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8054,850
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8034,849
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,1868,816
CanarEcuador 9,9746,198
GuayaquilEcuador 10,0336,234
IzobambaEcuador 9,7956,087
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,8426,116
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,0966,274
MilagroEcuador 10,0046,217
OtavaloEcuador 9,7306,046
PichilingueEcuador 9,9256,167
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0116,221
PuyoEcuador 9,8166,100
QuitoEcuador 9,7766,075
RumipambaEcuador 9,8426,116
San GabrielEcuador 9,6656,006
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0351,265
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3151,439
AswanEgypt 2,6831,668
AsyutEgypt 2,3401,454
BahariyaEgypt 2,0881,297
Beni SuefEgypt 2,2351,389
CairoEgypt 2,2121,374
DabaaEgypt 1,9101,187
DakhlaEgypt 2,2701,411
El ArishEgypt 2,3831,481
El TorEgypt 2,5001,553
FarafraEgypt 2,0891,298
HelwanEgypt 2,2181,378
HurguadaEgypt 2,5621,592
IsmailiaEgypt 2,2631,406
KhargaEgypt 2,3991,491
KosseirEgypt 2,6671,657
LuxorEgypt 2,5651,594
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,7911,113
MinyaEgypt 2,2571,402
Port-SaidEgypt 2,2331,388
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5311,573
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5771,601
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3501,461
SalloumEgypt 1,605997
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,7531,089
SohagEgypt 2,4261,508
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5121,561
TahrirEgypt 2,1251,320
TantaEgypt 2,1451,333
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8666,131
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7966,087
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8306,108
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,8026,091
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,6402,262
AsmaraEritrea 3,7972,359
AssabEritrea 4,2632,649
MassawaEritrea 3,8132,369
TallinEstonia 2,7901,734
TartuEstonia 2,7441,705
VilsandiEstonia 2,6141,624
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,3012,673
GonderEthiopia 3,9062,427
NegeleEthiopia 4,6702,902
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,7447,298
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,0381,888
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,0681,907
Laucala BayFiji 17,73811,023
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,65310,970
NandiFiji 17,65310,970
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,11111,254
HelsinkiFinland 2,8641,780
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,8881,795
JoensuuFinland 3,2432,015
JokioinenFinland 2,8981,801
JyvskylFinland 3,1081,931
KajaaniFinland 3,3392,075
KuopioFinland 3,2081,994
KuusamoFinland 3,5352,197
LappeenrantaFinland 3,0531,897
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,7451,706
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,9761,850
OuluFinland 3,3482,080
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,6142,246
TampereFinland 2,9691,845
TurkuFinland 2,8381,763
VaasaFinland 3,0841,916
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 604376
BiarritzFrance 1,172729
BordeauxFrance 1,224761
BrestFrance 1,7111,063
CaenFrance 1,598993
ChateaurouxFrance 1,293803
DijonFrance 1,238769
GourdonFrance 1,111690
GrenobleFrance 999621
Le MansFrance 1,455904
LilleFrance 1,6311,013
LyonFrance 1,077669
MarseilleFrance 831517
MontpellierFrance 890553
NancyFrance 1,373853
NantesFrance 1,464910
NiceFrance 808502
ParisFrance 1,469913
PerpignanFrance 861535
StrasbourgFrance 1,345836
ToulonFrance 776482
ToulouseFrance 1,013630
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,1304,431
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,3574,572
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,1314,431
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,1474,441
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,2304,493
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,6269,710
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,07610,611
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,07510,610
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,41710,202
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,24510,095
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,44610,220
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,47210,857
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8666,752
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2957,019
BitamGabon 3,8352,383
CocobeachGabon 3,9462,452
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,2672,652
LambarnGabon 4,1392,572
LastourvilleGabon 4,1692,591
LibrevilleGabon 4,0072,490
MakokouGabon 4,0162,495
MayumbaGabon 4,4412,760
MitzicGabon 3,9802,473
MkamboGabon 3,9792,473
MoandaGabon 4,2492,641
MouilaGabon 4,2712,654
Port-GentilGabon 4,1352,569
TchibanGabon 4,3802,722
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8176,722
BanjulGambia 3,5972,235
SukhumiGeorgia 2,8361,762
TbilisiGeorgia 3,1501,957
BerlinGermany 1,8121,126
BrockenGermany 1,7091,062
CologneGermany 1,6171,005
DresdenGermany 1,6761,042
ErfurtGermany 1,6221,008
EssenGermany 1,6661,035
FichtelbergGermany 1,586986
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,516942
GeisenheimGermany 1,503934
GorlitzGermany 1,7041,059
HamburgGermany 1,9091,186
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,9091,187
HannoverGermany 1,7791,105
HelgolandGermany 1,9691,224
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,272790
KarlsruheGermany 1,392865
KasselGermany 1,6481,024
KonstanzGermany 1,245774
LeipzigGermany 1,6831,046
LindenbergGermany 1,7981,117
MagdeburgGermany 1,7521,089
MunichGermany 1,342834
MünsterGermany 1,7241,071
NeustrelitzGermany 1,9051,184
NurembergGermany 1,459907
NurnbergGermany 1,459907
PotsdamGermany 1,8001,118
RostockGermany 1,9841,233
SchleswigGermany 2,0071,247
StuttgartGermany 1,366849
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,485923
ZugspitzeGermany 1,230764
AccraGhana 3,5542,208
KumasiGhana 3,4752,159
TamaleGhana 3,1641,966
GibraltarGibraltar 1,267787
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,560970
AthensGreece 1,328825
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,330827
ChiosGreece 1,544960
CorfuGreece 1,033642
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,195743
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,479919
IoanninaGreece 1,110690
KalamataGreece 1,178732
KerkiraGreece 1,033642
Kythira IslandGreece 1,272790
LamiaGreece 1,228763
LarissaGreece 1,241771
LemnosGreece 1,469913
LimnosGreece 1,484922
MethoniGreece 1,151715
MilosGreece 1,396867
MitiliniGreece 1,588987
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,584984
NaxosGreece 1,476918
PatrasGreece 1,159720
RhodesGreece 1,7221,070
SamosGreece 1,6101,001
Skiros IslandGreece 1,405873
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,381858
ThessalonikiGreece 1,310814
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,212753
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,080671
AasiaatGreenland 5,1333,190
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4052,737
AputiteqGreenland 4,3122,680
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6802,908
FrederikshbGreenland 4,8653,023
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,1333,190
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0753,154
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1922,605
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0773,155
JulianehbGreenland 4,6522,891
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0113,114
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1862,601
NanortalikGreenland 4,5962,856
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6282,876
NordGreenland 5,1183,181
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,0013,108
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,7583,578
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4832,786
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0083,112
UpernavikGreenland 5,3413,319
UummannaqGreenland 5,1523,202
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2004,474
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2014,475
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,8546,123
BokeGuinea 3,7002,299
ConakryGuinea 3,7502,330
FaranahGuinea 3,5392,199
KankanGuinea 3,4262,129
KindiaGuinea 3,6602,274
KissidougouGuinea 3,5612,213
LabeGuinea 3,5082,180
MacentaGuinea 3,6172,248
MamouGuinea 3,5842,227
NzerekoreGuinea 3,6342,258
SiguiriGuinea 3,3172,061
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,6662,278
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5044,663
TimehriGuyana 7,5324,681
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,0324,991
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,5408,414
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,4358,349
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,4488,357
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,3958,324
Midway IslandHawaii 12,7927,949
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,4508,358
CatacamasHonduras 9,4415,867
CholutecaHonduras 9,6525,998
La CeibaHonduras 9,4675,883
La MesaHonduras 9,5775,951
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,2365,739
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,6946,024
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,6095,971
TelaHonduras 9,5215,916
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,8266,106
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,8276,106
BudapestHungary 1,484922
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,487924
DebrecenHungary 1,6131,002
KeszthelyHungary 1,338831
MiskolcHungary 1,6181,005
PecsHungary 1,318819
SzegedHungary 1,435892
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,362846
AkureyriIceland 3,6872,291
DalatangiIceland 3,5212,188
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,4822,164
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5312,194
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,6912,294
ReykhólarIceland 3,8022,362
ReykjavíkIceland 3,6932,295
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7932,357
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,5802,224
AgraIndia 6,4854,030
AhmedabadIndia 6,2273,870
AkolaIndia 6,7524,196
AllahabadIndia 6,9014,288
AmritsarIndia 5,9913,723
BangaloreIndia 7,2674,516
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8234,240
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,5584,697
BikanerIndia 6,0283,746
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,4984,659
CherrapunjiIndia 7,7764,832
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,7764,832
DaltonganjIndia 7,1824,463
DarbhangaIndia 7,2234,488
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,9154,919
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,9234,923
DumkaIndia 7,4474,628
DwarkaIndia 5,9493,697
GoaIndia 6,7744,210
GuwahatiIndia 7,7144,794
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0714,394
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,5284,057
JagdalpurIndia 7,2914,531
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,6424,749
KotaIndia 6,4003,977
KozhikodeIndia 7,2164,484
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,1073,795
LudhianaIndia 6,1183,802
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0304,368
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,5084,044
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4804,027
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3864,590
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,9084,293
New DelhiIndia 6,3403,940
PambanIndia 7,6494,753
PuneIndia 6,5944,097
SagarIndia 6,7274,180
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8783,653
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4994,660
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4994,660
VeravalIndia 6,1453,819
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,4854,652
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,8527,987
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,7027,272
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,1336,918
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,8858,007
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,1997,580
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1488,170
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,7616,066
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2318,843
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,2096,344
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,9496,804
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8008,576
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,2477,611
AbadanIran 3,6982,298
ArakIran 3,7022,301
BabolsarIran 3,8792,411
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5622,835
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,5842,227
Bandar LengehIran 4,4572,770
BirjandIran 4,5742,842
BushehrIran 3,9862,477
ChahbaharIran 5,0373,130
DezfulIran 3,6402,262
EsfahanIran 3,9242,439
IranshahrIran 4,9503,076
KermanIran 4,4802,784
KermanshahIran 3,4612,150
Khoram AbadIran 3,5892,230
MashhadIran 4,4962,794
OroomiehIran 3,1991,988
RamsarIran 3,7032,301
RashtIran 3,6022,238
SemnanIran 3,9772,471
ShahroudIran 4,0872,540
ShirazIran 4,1212,561
TabrizIran 3,2992,050
TeheranIran 3,7902,355
YazdIran 4,1762,595
ZahedanIran 4,8623,021
ZanjanIran 3,5172,186
BaghdadIraq 3,2352,010
BasraIraq 3,6482,267
BelmulletIreland 2,4441,519
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,2551,401
ClaremorrisIreland 2,3571,464
ClonesIreland 2,3211,443
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,3721,474
CorkIreland 2,1881,360
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,1841,357
DublinIreland 2,2161,377
KilkennyIreland 2,1891,360
Malin HeadIreland 2,4291,510
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,1201,317
ShannonIreland 2,2721,412
ValentiaIreland 2,2791,416
EilatIsrael 2,5481,583
HaifaIsrael 2,4231,506
JerusalemIsrael 2,4761,538
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4421,518
AlbengaItaly 843524
AlgheroItaly 463288
AmendolaItaly 820509
AnconaItaly 889552
ArezzoItaly 818508
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 862536
BergamoItaly 1,024636
BolognaItaly 919571
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,129702
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 710441
BrindisiItaly 921572
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 308191
CameriItaly 1,006625
CampobassoItaly 758471
Cape BellavistaItaly 392243
Cape CarbonaraItaly 298185
Cape FrascaItaly 364226
Cape MeleItaly 833518
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 689428
Catania, SicilyItaly 567352
CerviaItaly 910566
CiampinoItaly 676420
Cimone MountainItaly 872542
Cisa PassItaly 893555
CivitavecchiaItaly 670416
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,153717
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 566352
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 779484
DecimomannuItaly 319198
DobbiacoItaly 1,174730
FalconaraItaly 883549
Florence, TuscanyItaly 840522
Foggia, PugliaItaly 804500
FonniItaly 405252
FrontoneItaly 850528
FrosinoneItaly 693431
GelaItaly 488303
GenoaItaly 882548
GhediItaly 1,002622
Gioia Del ColleItaly 852529
GrazzaniseItaly 684425
GrossetoItaly 723449
GrottaglieItaly 872542
GuardiavecchiaItaly 528328
GuidoniaItaly 700435
IstranaItaly 1,060659
Lampedusa IslandItaly 361224
LatinaItaly 665414
LatronicoItaly 746464
LecceItaly 914568
M. CalamitaItaly 708440
Marina Di GinosaItaly 829515
Messina, SicilyItaly 626389
MilanItaly 998620
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,017632
Mount ArgentarioItaly 687427
Naples, CampaniaItaly 683424
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 495308
PadovaItaly 1,026638
Paganella MountainItaly 1,092679
Palermo, SicilyItaly 439273
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 424264
PantelleriaItaly 285177
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 934580
PerdasdefoguItaly 359223
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 801498
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 807502
PiacenzaItaly 940584
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 812505
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 933580
Ponza IslandItaly 610379
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 765475
Pratica Di MareItaly 656407
PrizziItaly 433269
RadicofaniItaly 757470
Resia PassItaly 1,152716
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 899558
RivoltoItaly 1,113692
Rolle PassItaly 1,119696
RomeItaly 686427
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 661411
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,110690
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 818509
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 847526
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 912567
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 851529
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 471293
Scuro MountainItaly 738458
SigonellaItaly 553344
Taranto, PugliaItaly 858533
TarvisioItaly 1,183735
TermoliItaly 813505
TorinoItaly 955593
Torino/ CaselleItaly 974605
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 364226
TrevicoItaly 754468
TrevisoItaly 1,058657
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,103685
Turin, PiedmontItaly 959596
UdineItaly 1,128701
Ustica IslandItaly 458285
VeniceItaly 1,046650
VeronaItaly 1,005625
VicenzaItaly 1,035643
Vigna Di ValleItaly 688428
ViterboItaly 719447
VolterraItaly 789490